TAN6 - 96522 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96522 is named as TAN6 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 23:08 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 23:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 23:08 0 1
VASIND - VSD 23:14 23:15 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 23:21 23:22 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 23:28 23:29 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 23:34 23:35 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 23:37 23:38 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 23:42 Dest 32 1

FAQS

TAN6 - 96522 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
TAN6 - 96522 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAN6 - 96522 arrives at destination at 23:42.
TAN6 - 96522 departs from source at 23:08.
Advertisement