TAN4 - 96514 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96514 is named as TAN4 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 13:16 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 13:51 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 13:16 0 1
VASIND - VSD 13:23 13:24 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 13:30 13:31 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 13:37 13:38 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 13:43 13:44 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 13:46 13:47 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 13:51 Dest 32 1

FAQS

TAN4 - 96514 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
TAN4 - 96514 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAN4 - 96514 arrives at destination at 13:51.
TAN4 - 96514 departs from source at 13:16.
Advertisement