TAN3 - 96513 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
KALYAN JN (KYN)ASANGAON (ASO)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 32 Km

Train number 96513 is named as TAN3 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station KALYAN JN at 12:27 and reaches station ASANGAON at 13:03 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
KALYAN JN - KYN Src 12:27 0 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 12:31 12:32 3 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 12:34 12:35 5 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 12:40 12:41 11 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 12:47 12:48 18 1
VASIND - VSD 12:54 12:55 26 1
ASANGAON - ASO 13:03 Dest 32 1

FAQS

TAN3 - 96513 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
TAN3 - 96513 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAN3 - 96513 arrives at destination at 13:03.
TAN3 - 96513 departs from source at 12:27.
Advertisement