TAN2 - 96506 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ASANGAON (ASO)KALYAN JN (KYN)
Daily 32 Km

Train number 96506 is named as TAN2 and travels 32km distance

Train departs from station ASANGAON at 08:47 and reaches station KALYAN JN at 09:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ASANGAON - ASO Src 08:47 0 1
VASIND - VSD 08:55 08:56 6 1
KHADAVLI - KDV 09:02 09:03 14 1
Advertisement
TITVALA - TLA 09:09 09:10 21 1
AMBIVLI - ABY 09:15 09:16 27 1
SHAHAD - SHAD 09:18 09:19 29 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 09:24 Dest 32 1

FAQS

TAN2 - 96506 covers 32 kilometer to reach destination.
TAN2 - 96506 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAN2 - 96506 arrives at destination at 09:24.
TAN2 - 96506 departs from source at 08:47.
Advertisement