TALEGAON-SHIVAJINAGAR EMU - 99905 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TALEGAON (TGN)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99905 is named as TALEGAON-SHIVAJINAGAR EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TALEGAON at 09:57 and reaches station PUNE JN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALEGAON - TGN Src 09:57 0 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 09:59 10:00 3 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 10:02 10:03 6 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 10:06 10:07 10 1
AKURDI - AKRD 10:11 10:12 15 1
Advertisement
CHINCHVAD - CCH 10:15 10:16 18 1
PIMPRI - PMP 10:19 10:20 20 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 10:22 10:23 23 1
DAPODI - DAPD 10:26 10:27 26 1
KHADKI - KK 10:30 10:31 28 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 10:38 10:39 32 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 10:50 Dest 34 1

FAQS

TALEGAON-SHIVAJINAGAR EMU - 99905 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TALEGAON-SHIVAJINAGAR EMU - 99905 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TALEGAON-SHIVAJINAGAR EMU - 99905 arrives at destination at 10:50.
TALEGAON-SHIVAJINAGAR EMU - 99905 departs from source at 09:57.
Advertisement