TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99907 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TALEGAON (TGN)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99907 is named as TALEGAON-PUNE EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TALEGAON at 16:38 and reaches station PUNE JN at 17:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALEGAON - TGN Src 16:38 0 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 16:41 16:42 3 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 16:44 16:45 6 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 16:48 16:49 10 1
AKURDI - AKRD 16:53 16:54 15 1
Advertisement
CHINCHVAD - CCH 16:57 16:58 18 1
PIMPRI - PMP 17:01 17:02 20 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 17:03 17:04 23 1
DAPODI - DAPD 17:08 17:09 26 1
KHADKI - KK 17:13 17:14 28 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 17:19 17:20 32 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 17:30 Dest 34 1

FAQS

TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99907 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99907 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99907 arrives at destination at 17:30.
TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99907 departs from source at 16:38.
Advertisement