TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99903 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TALEGAON (TGN)PUNE JN (PUNE)
Daily 34 Km

Train number 99903 is named as TALEGAON-PUNE EMU and travels 34km distance

Train departs from station TALEGAON at 07:50 and reaches station PUNE JN at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TALEGAON - TGN Src 07:50 0 1
GHORAWADI - GRWD 07:52 07:53 3 1
BEGDAEWADI - BGWI 07:55 07:56 6 1
DEHU ROAD - DEHR 07:59 08:00 10 1
AKURDI - AKRD 08:04 08:05 15 1
Advertisement
CHINCHVAD - CCH 08:08 08:09 18 1
PIMPRI - PMP 08:12 08:13 20 1
KASAR WADI - KSWD 08:15 08:16 23 1
DAPODI - DAPD 08:19 08:20 26 1
KHADKI - KK 08:23 08:24 28 1
SHIVAJI NAGAR - SVJR 08:28 08:29 32 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 08:40 Dest 34 1

FAQS

TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99903 covers 34 kilometer to reach destination.
TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99903 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99903 arrives at destination at 08:40.
TALEGAON-PUNE EMU - 99903 departs from source at 07:50.
Advertisement