TAK SHE LOCAL - 37418 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 37418 is named as TAK SHE LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 11:40 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 12:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 11:40 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 11:43 11:44 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 11:48 11:49 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 11:51 11:52 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 11:54 11:55 12 1
Advertisement
MALIYA - MLYA 11:57 11:58 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 12:00 12:01 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 12:03 12:04 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 12:07 12:08 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 12:11 12:12 27 1
DIARA - DEA 12:14 12:15 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:30 Dest 35 1

FAQS

TAK SHE LOCAL - 37418 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37418 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37418 arrives at destination at 12:30.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37418 departs from source at 11:40.
Advertisement