TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37414 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 37414 is named as TAK-SHE LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 22:00 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 22:48 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 22:00 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 22:02 22:03 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 22:07 22:08 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 22:10 22:11 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 22:13 22:14 12 1
Advertisement
MALIYA - MLYA 22:16 22:17 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 22:19 22:20 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 22:23 22:24 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 22:26 22:27 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 22:30 22:31 27 1
DIARA - DEA 22:33 22:34 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:48 Dest 35 1

FAQS

TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37414 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37414 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37414 arrives at destination at 22:48.
TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37414 departs from source at 22:00.
Advertisement