TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37412 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)SEORAPHULI (SHE)
Daily 35 Km

Train number 37412 is named as TAK-SHE LOCAL and travels 35km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 04:05 and reaches station SEORAPHULI at 05:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 04:05 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 04:07 04:08 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 04:12 04:13 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 04:15 04:16 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 04:18 04:19 12 1
Advertisement
MALIYA - MLYA 04:21 04:22 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 04:24 04:25 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 04:29 04:30 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 04:32 04:33 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 04:36 04:37 27 1
DIARA - DEA 04:39 04:40 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:05 Dest 35 1

FAQS

TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37412 covers 35 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37412 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37412 arrives at destination at 05:05.
TAK-SHE LOCAL - 37412 departs from source at 04:05.
Advertisement