TAK SHE LOCAL - 37310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37310 is named as TAK SHE LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 17:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:16 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 17:50 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 17:53 17:54 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 17:58 17:59 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 18:01 18:02 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 18:04 18:05 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 18:07 18:08 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 18:10 18:11 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 18:15 18:16 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 18:18 18:19 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 18:22 18:23 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 18:25 18:26 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:34 18:35 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:41 18:42 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:45 18:46 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:48 18:49 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:50 18:51 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:54 18:55 47 1
BALLY - BLY 18:56 18:57 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:59 19:00 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:02 19:03 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:16 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK SHE LOCAL - 37310 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37310 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37310 arrives at destination at 19:16.
TAK SHE LOCAL - 37310 departs from source at 17:50.
Advertisement