TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37352 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37352 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 21:38 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 23:08 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 21:38 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 21:40 21:41 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 21:45 21:46 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 21:48 21:49 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 21:51 21:52 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 21:54 21:55 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 21:57 21:58 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 22:01 22:02 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 22:04 22:05 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 22:08 22:09 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 22:11 22:12 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 22:26 22:27 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 22:32 22:33 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 22:37 22:38 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 22:40 22:41 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 22:42 22:43 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 22:45 22:46 47 1
BALLY - BLY 22:47 22:48 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 22:50 22:51 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 22:53 22:54 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 23:08 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37352 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37352 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37352 arrives at destination at 23:08.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37352 departs from source at 21:38.
Advertisement