TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37350 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37350 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 20:22 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 21:53 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 20:22 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 20:24 20:25 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 20:29 20:30 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 20:32 20:33 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 20:35 20:36 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 20:38 20:39 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 20:42 20:43 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 20:47 20:48 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 20:50 20:51 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 20:54 20:55 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 20:57 20:58 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 21:08 21:10 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 21:16 21:17 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 21:20 21:21 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 21:24 21:25 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 21:26 21:27 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 21:29 21:30 47 1
BALLY - BLY 21:31 21:32 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 21:34 21:35 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 21:38 21:39 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:53 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37350 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37350 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37350 arrives at destination at 21:53.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37350 departs from source at 20:22.
Advertisement