TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37348 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37348 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 19:33 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 21:05 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 19:33 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 19:35 19:36 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 19:40 19:41 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 19:43 19:44 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 19:46 19:47 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 19:49 19:50 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 19:52 19:53 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 19:56 19:57 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 19:59 20:00 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 20:03 20:04 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 20:06 20:07 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 20:20 20:22 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 20:28 20:29 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 20:33 20:34 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 20:36 20:37 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 20:39 20:40 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 20:42 20:43 47 1
BALLY - BLY 20:44 20:45 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:47 20:48 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:50 20:51 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 21:05 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37348 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37348 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37348 arrives at destination at 21:05.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37348 departs from source at 19:33.
Advertisement