TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37346 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37346 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 19:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 20:28 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 19:00 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 19:02 19:03 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 19:07 19:08 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 19:10 19:11 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 19:13 19:14 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 19:16 19:17 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 19:19 19:20 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 19:23 19:24 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 19:26 19:27 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 19:30 19:31 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 19:33 19:34 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 19:45 19:46 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:51 19:52 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:56 19:57 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:59 20:00 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 20:02 20:03 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 20:05 20:06 47 1
BALLY - BLY 20:07 20:08 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 20:10 20:11 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 20:13 20:14 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 20:28 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37346 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37346 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37346 arrives at destination at 20:28.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37346 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement