TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37344 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37344 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 18:10 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 19:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 18:10 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 18:12 18:13 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 18:17 18:18 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 18:20 18:21 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 18:23 18:24 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 18:26 18:27 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 18:29 18:30 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 18:34 18:35 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 18:37 18:38 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 18:41 18:42 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 18:44 18:45 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 18:56 18:57 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 19:02 19:03 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 19:07 19:08 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 19:11 19:12 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 19:13 19:14 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 19:16 19:17 47 1
BALLY - BLY 19:18 19:19 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 19:21 19:22 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 19:25 19:26 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 19:42 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37344 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37344 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37344 arrives at destination at 19:42.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37344 departs from source at 18:10.
Advertisement