TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37342 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37342 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 17:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 18:42 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 17:05 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 17:07 17:08 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 17:12 17:13 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 17:15 17:16 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 17:18 17:19 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 17:21 17:22 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 17:24 17:25 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 17:29 17:30 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 17:32 17:33 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 17:36 17:37 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 17:39 17:40 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 17:51 17:52 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 18:04 18:05 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 18:09 18:10 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 18:13 18:14 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 18:16 18:17 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 18:19 18:20 47 1
BALLY - BLY 18:21 18:22 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 18:24 18:25 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 18:27 18:28 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 18:42 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37342 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37342 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37342 arrives at destination at 18:42.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37342 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement