TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37336 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37336 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 14:18 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 14:18 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 14:20 14:21 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 14:25 14:26 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 14:28 14:29 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 14:31 14:32 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 14:34 14:35 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 14:37 14:38 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 14:41 14:42 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 14:44 14:45 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 14:48 14:49 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 14:51 14:52 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 15:03 15:05 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 15:12 15:13 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 15:16 15:17 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 15:20 15:21 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 15:22 15:23 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 15:25 15:26 47 1
BALLY - BLY 15:27 15:28 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 15:30 15:31 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 15:33 15:34 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:50 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37336 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37336 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37336 arrives at destination at 15:50.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37336 departs from source at 14:18.
Advertisement