TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37334 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 13:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 15:00 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 13:25 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 13:27 13:28 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 13:32 13:33 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 13:35 13:36 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 13:38 13:39 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 13:41 13:42 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 13:44 13:45 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 13:48 13:49 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 13:51 13:52 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 13:55 13:56 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 13:58 13:59 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 14:13 14:15 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 14:22 14:23 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 14:26 14:27 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 14:30 14:31 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 14:32 14:33 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 14:35 14:36 47 1
BALLY - BLY 14:37 14:38 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 14:40 14:41 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 14:43 14:44 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 15:00 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37334 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37334 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37334 arrives at destination at 15:00.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37334 departs from source at 13:25.
Advertisement