TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37332 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 12:40 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 14:12 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 12:40 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 12:42 12:43 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 12:47 12:48 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 12:50 12:51 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 12:53 12:54 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 12:56 12:57 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 12:59 13:00 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 13:03 13:04 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 13:06 13:07 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 13:10 13:11 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 13:13 13:14 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 13:28 13:30 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 13:36 13:37 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 13:40 13:41 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 13:44 13:45 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 13:46 13:47 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 13:49 13:50 47 1
BALLY - BLY 13:51 13:52 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:54 13:55 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:58 13:59 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 14:12 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 arrives at destination at 14:12.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37332 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement