TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37330 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 12:00 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 13:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 12:00 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 12:02 12:03 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 12:07 12:08 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 12:10 12:11 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 12:13 12:14 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 12:16 12:17 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 12:19 12:20 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 12:23 12:24 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 12:26 12:27 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 12:30 12:31 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 12:33 12:34 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 12:50 12:51 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 12:57 12:58 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 13:01 13:02 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 13:04 13:05 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 13:06 13:07 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 13:09 13:10 47 1
BALLY - BLY 13:11 13:12 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 13:14 13:15 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 13:17 13:18 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 13:35 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37330 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37330 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37330 arrives at destination at 13:35.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37330 departs from source at 12:00.
Advertisement