TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37326 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37326 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 10:25 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:58 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 10:25 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 10:27 10:28 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 10:32 10:33 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 10:35 10:36 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 10:38 10:39 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 10:41 10:42 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 10:44 10:45 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 10:48 10:49 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 10:51 10:52 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 10:55 10:56 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 10:58 10:59 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 11:10 11:13 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 11:19 11:20 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 11:24 11:25 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 11:28 11:29 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 11:30 11:31 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 11:33 11:34 47 1
BALLY - BLY 11:35 11:36 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 11:38 11:39 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 11:40 11:41 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:58 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37326 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37326 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37326 arrives at destination at 11:58.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37326 departs from source at 10:25.
Advertisement