TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37324 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37324 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 09:32 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 11:02 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 09:32 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 09:34 09:35 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 09:39 09:40 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 09:42 09:43 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 09:45 09:46 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 09:48 09:49 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 09:51 09:52 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 09:55 09:56 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 09:58 09:59 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 10:02 10:03 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 10:05 10:06 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 10:19 10:20 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 10:25 10:26 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 10:30 10:31 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 10:33 10:34 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 10:35 10:36 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 10:38 10:39 47 1
BALLY - BLY 10:40 10:41 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 10:43 10:44 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 10:46 10:47 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 11:02 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37324 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37324 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37324 arrives at destination at 11:02.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37324 departs from source at 09:32.
Advertisement