TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37322 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37322 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 07:55 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 09:24 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 07:55 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 07:57 07:58 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 08:02 08:03 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 08:05 08:06 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 08:08 08:09 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 08:11 08:12 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 08:14 08:15 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 08:18 08:19 21 1
Advertisement
SINGUR - SIU 08:21 08:22 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 08:25 08:26 27 1
DIARA - DEA 08:28 08:29 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 08:43 08:44 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:50 08:51 38 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:57 08:58 43 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:59 09:00 47 1
BALLY - BLY 09:02 09:03 48 1
LILUAH - LLH 09:08 09:09 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 09:24 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37322 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37322 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37322 arrives at destination at 09:24.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37322 departs from source at 07:55.
Advertisement