TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37320 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37320 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 07:05 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 08:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 07:05 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 07:07 07:08 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 07:13 07:14 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 07:17 07:18 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 07:22 07:23 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 07:25 07:26 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 07:29 07:30 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 07:34 07:35 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 07:38 07:39 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 07:43 07:44 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 07:46 07:47 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 07:57 07:58 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 08:04 08:05 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 08:08 08:09 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 08:11 08:12 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 08:13 08:14 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 08:16 08:17 47 1
BALLY - BLY 08:18 08:19 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 08:21 08:22 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 08:24 08:25 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 08:40 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37320 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37320 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37320 arrives at destination at 08:40.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37320 departs from source at 07:05.
Advertisement