TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37318 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37318 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 06:20 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 07:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 06:20 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 06:22 06:23 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 06:27 06:28 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 06:30 06:31 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 06:33 06:34 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 06:36 06:37 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 06:39 06:40 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 06:43 06:44 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 06:46 06:47 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 06:50 06:51 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 06:53 06:54 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 07:13 07:14 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 07:20 07:21 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 07:24 07:25 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 07:27 07:28 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 07:29 07:30 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 07:32 07:33 47 1
BALLY - BLY 07:34 07:35 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 07:37 07:38 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 07:40 07:41 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 07:55 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37318 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37318 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37318 arrives at destination at 07:55.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37318 departs from source at 06:20.
Advertisement