TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37314 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37314 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 04:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 06:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 04:50 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 04:52 04:53 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 04:58 04:59 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 05:01 05:02 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 05:04 05:05 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 05:07 05:08 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 05:10 05:11 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 05:14 05:15 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 05:17 05:18 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 05:21 05:22 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 05:24 05:25 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 05:38 05:39 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 05:45 05:46 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 05:49 05:50 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 05:52 05:53 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 05:54 05:55 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 05:57 05:58 47 1
BALLY - BLY 05:59 06:00 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 06:02 06:03 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 06:05 06:06 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 06:20 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37314 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37314 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37314 arrives at destination at 06:20.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37314 departs from source at 04:50.
Advertisement