TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37312 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
TARAKESWAR (TAK)HOWRAH JN (HWH)
Daily 57 Km

Train number 37312 is named as TAK-HWH LOCAL and travels 57km distance

Train departs from station TARAKESWAR at 03:50 and reaches station HOWRAH JN at 05:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
TARAKESWAR - TAK Src 03:50 0 1
LOKNATH - LOK 03:52 03:53 2 1
BAHIR KHANDA - BAHW 03:56 03:57 7 1
KAIKALA - KKAE 04:00 04:01 9 1
HARIPAL - HPL 04:03 04:04 12 1
MALIYA - MLYA 04:07 04:08 14 1
NALIKUL - NKL 04:10 04:11 17 1
KAMARKUNDU LOWER - KQLS 04:14 04:15 21 1
SINGUR - SIU 04:17 04:18 24 1
NASIBPUR - NSF 04:21 04:22 27 1
Advertisement
DIARA - DEA 04:24 04:25 29 1
SEORAPHULI - SHE 04:34 04:36 35 1
SERAMPORE - SRP 04:42 04:43 38 1
RISHRA - RIS 04:47 04:48 41 1
KONNAGAR - KOG 04:50 04:51 43 1
HIND MOTOR - HMZ 04:52 04:53 45 1
UTTARPARA - UPA 04:55 04:56 47 1
BALLY - BLY 04:57 04:58 48 1
BELUR - BEQ 05:00 05:01 51 1
LILUAH - LLH 05:03 05:04 53 1
HOWRAH JN - HWH 05:20 Dest 57 1

FAQS

TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37312 covers 57 kilometer to reach destination.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37312 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37312 arrives at destination at 05:20.
TAK-HWH LOCAL - 37312 departs from source at 03:50.
Advertisement