37320 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37320 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37320] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 07:05 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 07:07 07:08 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 07:13 07:14 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 07:17 07:18 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 07:22 07:23 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 07:25 07:26 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 07:29 07:30 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 07:34 07:35 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 07:38 07:39 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 07:43 07:44 27
DIARA [DEA]1 07:46 07:47 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 07:57 07:58 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 08:04 08:05 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 08:09 08:10 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 08:11 08:12 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 08:13 08:14 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 08:16 08:17 47
BALLY [BLY]1 08:18 08:19 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 08:21 08:22 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 08:24 08:25 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 08:40 Dest 57