37318 - TAK-HWH LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 37318 known as TAK-HWH LOCAL runs from TARAKESWAR [TAK] to HOWRAH JN [HWH] covering 57 km distance

TAK-HWH LOCAL [37318] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAK-HWH LOCALTAKHWHSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
TARAKESWAR [TAK]1 Src 06:20 0
LOKNATH [LOK]1 06:22 06:23 2
BAHIR KHANDA [BAHW]1 06:27 06:28 7
KAIKALA [KKAE]1 06:30 06:31 9
HARIPAL [HPL]1 06:33 06:34 12
MALIYA [MLYA]1 06:36 06:37 14
NALIKUL [NKL]1 06:39 06:40 17
KAMARKUNDU LOWER [KQLS]1 06:43 06:44 21
SINGUR [SIU]1 06:46 06:47 24
NASIBPUR [NSF]1 06:50 06:51 27
DIARA [DEA]1 06:53 06:54 29
SEORAPHULI [SHE]1 07:13 07:14 35
SERAMPORE [SRP]1 07:20 07:21 38
RISHRA [RIS]1 07:24 07:25 41
KONNAGAR [KOG]1 07:27 07:28 43
HIND MOTOR [HMZ]1 07:29 07:30 45
UTTARPARA [UPA]1 07:32 07:33 47
BALLY [BLY]1 07:34 07:35 48
BELUR [BEQ]1 07:37 07:38 51
LILUAH [LLH]1 07:40 07:41 53
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 07:55 Dest 57