12280 - TAJ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
TAJ EXPRESS [12280] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
TAJ EXPRESS
NZMJHSSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 07:00 0
FARIDABAD [FDB] 1 07:18 07:20 20
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 08:48 08:50 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 09:24 09:26 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 09:40 09:45 187
DHAULPUR [DHO] 1 10:41 10:43 239
MORENA [MRA] 1 11:16 11:18 267
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 11:55 12:00 305
DABRA [DBA] 1 12:33 12:35 347
DATIA [DAA] 1 13:11 13:13 378
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 14:10 Dest 402