Modify Search

TAJ EXPRESS - 12280 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
NEW DELHI (NDLS)JHANSI JN (JHS)
Daily 410 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
NEW DELHI - NDLS Src 06:45 0 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 06:58 07:00 8 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 07:17 07:19 29 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 08:43 08:45 141 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 09:20 09:22 191 1
Ad
AGRA CANTT - AGC 09:32 09:37 195 1
DHAULPUR - DHO 10:43 10:45 247 1
MORENA - MRA 11:10 11:12 275 1
GWALIOR - GWL 11:55 12:00 313 1
DABRA - DBA 12:35 12:37 355 1
DATIA - DAA 13:13 13:15 386 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 14:10 Dest 410 1
Ad