Modify Search

TAJ EXPRESS - 12279 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JHANSI JN (JHS)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 410 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JHANSI JN - JHS Src 15:20 0 1
DATIA - DAA 15:42 15:44 25 1
DABRA - DBA 16:06 16:08 56 1
GWALIOR - GWL 16:45 16:50 98 1
MORENA - MRA 17:17 17:19 136 1
Ad
DHAULPUR - DHO 17:54 17:56 164 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 18:35 18:40 216 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 18:50 18:52 220 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 19:28 19:30 270 1
FARIDABAD - FDB 21:28 21:30 382 1
H NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 21:51 21:53 403 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 22:25 Dest 410 1
Ad