SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAWANTWADI ROAD (SWV)MADGAON (MAO)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 50107 is named as SWV-MAO PASSENGER and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station SAWANTWADI ROAD at 19:00 and reaches station MADGAON at 21:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAWANTWADI ROAD - SWV Src 19:00 0 1
MADURE - MADR 19:10 19:11 8 1
PERNEM - PERN 19:24 19:25 22 1
THIVIM - THVM 19:35 19:36 33 1
Advertisement
KARMALI - KRMI 20:00 20:01 50 1
VERNA - VEN 20:20 20:21 66 1
MAJORDA - MJO 20:30 20:31 71 1
SURAVALI - SRVX 20:37 20:38 74 1
MADGAON - MAO 21:30 Dest 79 1

FAQS

SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107 passes through 9 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107 arrives at destination at 21:30.
SWV-MAO PASSENGER - 50107 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement