50106 Train Time Table, SWV DIVA PASS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
SWV DIVA PASS [50106] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWV DIVA PASSSWVDIVAPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SAWANTWADI ROAD [SWV] 1 Src 08:30 0
ZARAP [ZARP] 1 08:39 08:40 14
KUDAL [KUDL] 1 08:51 08:52 29
SINDHUDURG [SNDD] 1 09:02 09:03 43
KANKAVALI [KKW] 1 09:21 09:22 68
NANDGAON ROAD [NAN] 1 09:41 09:42 90
VAIBHAVWADI RD [VBW] 1 09:55 09:56 111
RAJAPUR ROAD [RAJP] 1 10:11 10:12 135
SUAL 1 10:22 10:23 142
VILAVADE [VID] 1 10:29 10:30 151
VRLI 1 10:44 10:45 159
ADAVALI [ADVI] 1 11:05 11:06 173
NIVASAR [NIV] 1 11:21 11:22 196
RATNAGIRI [RN] 1 12:05 12:10 217
BHOKE [BOKE] 1 12:21 12:22 227
UKSHI [UKC] 1 12:32 12:33 245
SANGMESHWAR [SGR] 1 12:47 12:48 264
ARAVALI ROAD [AVRD] 1 13:00 13:01 284
SAVARDA [SVX] 1 13:10 13:11 298
KAMATHE [KMAH] 1 13:22 13:24 310
CHIPLUN [CHI] 1 13:33 13:38 323
ANJANI [ANO] 1 14:00 14:01 346
KHED [KHED] 1 14:18 14:19 365
DIWANKHAVATI [DWV] 1 14:47 14:48 390
VINHERE [VINH] 1 15:00 15:01 401
KARANJADI [KFD] 1 15:13 15:14 415
SAPE WAMNE [SAPE] 1 15:23 15:24 425
VEER [VEER] 1 15:34 15:35 437
GOREGAON ROAD [GNO] 1 15:46 15:47 445
MANGAON [MNI] 1 16:00 16:01 460
INDAPUR [INP] 1 16:11 16:12 469
KOLAD [KOL] 1 16:21 16:22 484
ROHA [ROHA] 1 17:13 17:15 497
NIDI 1 17:19 17:20 503
NAGOTHANE [NGTN] 1 17:34 17:35 512
KASU [KASU] 1 17:47 17:48 526
PEN [PEN] 1 18:04 18:05 539
HAMARAPUR [HMRR] 1 18:12 18:13 545
JITE [JITE] 1 18:22 18:23 550
APTA [APTA] 1 18:34 18:35 560
RASAYANI [RSYI] 1 18:39 18:40 563
SOMTANE [SMNE] 1 18:46 18:47 569
PANVEL [PNVL] 1 19:00 19:05 575
KALAMBOLI [KLMG] 1 19:16 19:17 580
NAVADE ROAD [NVRD] 1 19:20 19:21 583
TALOJA PANCHAND [TPND] 1 19:26 19:27 586
NILAJE [NIIJ] 1 19:33 19:34 595
DTVL 1 19:44 19:45 598
DIVA [DIVA] 1 20:10 Dest 600