SWM-MTJ PASS - 54793 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SAWAI MADHOPUR (SWM)MATHURA JN (MTJ)
Daily 216 Km

Train number 54793 is named as SWM-MTJ PASS and travels 216km distance

Train departs from station SAWAI MADHOPUR at 05:05 and reaches station MATHURA JN at 11:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM Src 05:05 0 1
RANTHAMBHORE - RNT 05:14 05:15 10 1
MOKHOLI - MXL 05:24 05:25 19 1
MALARNA - MLZ 05:34 05:35 30 1
NOMODA - NMD 05:44 05:45 37 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR - NNW 05:54 05:55 47 1
LALPUR UMRI - LRU 06:04 06:05 57 1
GANGAPUR CITY - GGC 06:15 06:20 64 1
CHHOTI ODAI - COO 06:31 06:32 76 1
PILIODA - PDZ 06:39 06:40 84 1
KHANDIP - KNDP 06:47 06:48 90 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI - SMBJ 06:59 07:00 98 1
SIKRODA MINA - SKDM 07:06 07:07 103 1
HINDAUN CITY - HAN 07:14 07:15 108 1
Advertisement
DHINDHORA HKMKD - DNHK 07:24 07:25 116 1
FATEH SINGHPURA - FSP 07:31 07:32 121 1
DUMARIYA - DY 07:44 07:45 132 1
BAYANA JN - BXN 08:20 08:25 141 1
SALABAD - SABD 08:32 08:33 148 1
KELA DEVI - KEV 08:39 08:40 153 1
PINGORA - PNGR 08:49 08:50 161 1
JAICHOLI - JCU 08:55 08:56 167 1
SEWAR - SWAR 09:04 09:05 173 1
BHARATPUR JN - BTE 09:15 09:20 182 1
DHAURMUI JAGHNA - DUM 09:29 09:30 191 1
RANIKUND RARAH - RKR 09:35 09:36 195 1
JAJAN PATTI - JJA 09:49 09:50 199 1
CHURAMAN NAGRI - CRG 09:55 09:56 205 1
MURHESI RAMPUR - MSRP 10:34 10:35 207 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 11:10 Dest 216 1

FAQS

SWM-MTJ PASS - 54793 covers 216 kilometer to reach destination.
SWM-MTJ PASS - 54793 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWM-MTJ PASS - 54793 arrives at destination at 11:10.
SWM-MTJ PASS - 54793 departs from source at 05:05.
Advertisement