SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OMKARESHWAR RD (OM)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 52974 is named as SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station OMKARESHWAR RD at 09:25 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OMKARESHWAR RD - OM Src 09:25 0 1
BARWAHA - BWW 09:32 09:34 5 1
MUKHTIAR BALWAR - MKT 09:55 09:56 21 1
Advertisement
CHORAL - CRL 10:22 10:23 33 1
KALKUND - KKD 10:37 10:39 43 1
PATAL PANI - PTP 11:17 11:19 53 1
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 11:45 Dest 58 1

FAQS

SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 arrives at destination at 11:45.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement