SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(OM) (DADN)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 52974 is named as SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station OM at 09:25 and reaches station at 11:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- OM Src 09:25 0 1
- BWW 09:32 09:34 5 1
- MKT 09:55 09:56 21 1
Advertisement
- CRL 10:22 10:23 33 1
- KKD 10:37 10:39 43 1
- PTP 11:17 11:19 53 1
- DADN 11:45 Dest 58 1

FAQS

SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 arrives at destination at 11:45.
SWD-DADN MG FAST PASS - 52974 departs from source at 09:25.
Advertisement