SWD DADN MG FAST PASS - 52964 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OMKARESHWAR RD (OM)DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR (DADN)
Daily 58 Km

Train number 52964 is named as SWD DADN MG FAST PASS and travels 58km distance

Train departs from station OMKARESHWAR RD at 14:10 and reaches station DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR at 16:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OMKARESHWAR RD - OM Src 14:10 0 1
BARWAHA - BWW 14:17 14:19 5 1
MUKHTIAR BALWAR - MKT 14:40 14:41 21 1
Advertisement
CHORAL - CRL 15:07 15:08 33 1
KALKUND - KKD 15:22 15:24 43 1
PATAL PANI - PTP 16:02 16:04 53 1
DR AMBEDKAR NAGAR - DADN 16:30 Dest 58 1

FAQS

SWD DADN MG FAST PASS - 52964 covers 58 kilometer to reach destination.
SWD DADN MG FAST PASS - 52964 passes through 7 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWD DADN MG FAST PASS - 52964 arrives at destination at 16:30.
SWD DADN MG FAST PASS - 52964 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement