Modify Search

SWATANTRA S EXP - 12561 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
JAYNAGAR (JYG)NEW DELHI (NDLS)
Daily 1234 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
JAYNAGAR - JYG Src 14:00 0 1
MADHUBANI - MBI 14:25 14:28 32 1
SAKRI JN - SKI 14:45 14:47 49 1
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 15:20 15:25 68 1
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 16:25 16:50 106 1
MUZAFFARPUR JN - MFP 17:45 17:50 158 1
HAJIPUR JN - HJP 18:45 18:50 211 1
SONPUR JN - SEE 19:00 19:02 217 1
CHHAPRA - CPR 20:30 20:40 271 1
SURAIMANPUR - SIP 21:04 21:06 299 1
Ad
BALLIA - BUI 21:41 21:45 336 1
YUSUFPUR - YFP 22:20 22:21 382 1
GHAZIPUR CITY - GCT 22:47 22:52 401 1
AUNRIHAR JN - ARJ 23:31 23:33 441 1
VARANASI JN - BSB 00:30 00:40 476 2
BHULANPUR - BHLP 00:55 00:56 482 2
GYANPUR ROAD - GYN 01:38 01:40 536 2
ALLAHABAD JN - ALD 03:25 03:35 600 2
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 06:15 06:20 795 2
ALIGARH JN - ALJN 10:02 10:04 1103 2
GHAZIABAD - GZB 11:45 11:47 1208 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 12:30 Dest 1234 2
Ad