12644 - SWARNA JAYANTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12644 known as SWARNA JAYANTI runs from H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] covering 3001 km distance

SWARNA JAYANTI [12644] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWARNA JAYANTI
NZMTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 1 Src 05:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 1 07:51 07:56 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 1 08:31 08:33 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 1 08:45 08:50 187
GWALIOR [GWL] 1 10:59 11:04 305
JHANSI JN [JHS] 1 12:35 12:45 402
BINA JN [BINA] 1 15:00 15:05 553
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 17:05 17:10 692
ITARSI JN [ET] 1 18:50 19:00 783
BETUL [BZU] 1 20:28 20:31 890
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 23:15 23:25 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ] 2 02:55 03:05 1292
WARANGAL [WL] 2 06:27 06:32 1534
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA] 2 09:55 10:10 1735
GUDUR JN [GDR] 2 14:30 14:32 2028
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 2 16:00 16:10 2111
TIRUPATI [TPTY] 2 16:30 16:35 2121
CHITTOOR [CTO] 2 17:48 17:50 2193
KATPADI JN [KPD] 2 19:15 19:20 2225
SALEM JN [SA] 2 22:07 22:10 2429
ERODE JN [ED] 2 23:15 23:20 2492
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 3 00:08 00:10 2542
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 3 01:17 01:20 2592
PALAKKAD [PGT] 3 02:30 02:35 2647
THRISUR [TCR] 3 03:57 04:00 2722
ALUVA [AWY] 3 04:50 04:52 2776
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 3 05:35 05:40 2796
ALLEPPEY [ALLP] 3 07:40 07:43 2853
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 3 09:00 09:02 2896
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 3 09:55 10:00 2937
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 3 11:05 Dest 3001