SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)
Fri 3014 Km

Train number 12644 is named as SWARNA JAYANTI and travels 3014km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:50 and reaches station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 11:35 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:45 07:50 134 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:28 08:30 184 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:40 08:45 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:00 11:05 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:40 12:50 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 15:00 15:05 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:04 17:09 694 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:55 19:05 786 1
BETUL - BZU 20:28 20:31 893 1
AMLA JN - AMLA 20:55 20:56 915 1
NAGPUR - NGP 23:20 23:25 1083 1
BALHARSHAH - BPQ 02:55 03:00 1294 2
WARANGAL - WL 06:27 06:32 1536 2
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA 09:55 10:00 1745 2
Advertisement
GUDUR JN - GDR 14:28 14:30 2038 2
RENIGUNTA JN - RU 16:00 16:10 2121 2
TIRUPATI - TPTY 16:30 16:35 2131 2
CHITTOR - CTO 17:48 17:50 2202 2
KATPADI JN - KPD 18:55 19:00 2235 2
SALEM JN - SA 22:07 22:10 2439 2
ERODE JN - ED 23:10 23:15 2501 2
TIRUPPUR - TUP 23:53 23:55 2552 2
COIMBATORE JN - CBE 01:07 01:10 2602 3
PALAKKAD - PGT 02:27 02:30 2656 3
THRISUR - TCR 03:52 03:55 2733 3
ALUVA - AWY 04:43 04:45 2788 3
ERNAKULAM JN - ERS 05:35 05:40 2807 3
ALAPPUZHA - ALLP 07:32 07:35 2864 3
KAYANKULAM - KYJ 08:58 09:00 2908 3
KOLLAM JN - QLN 10:00 10:05 2948 3
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC 11:35 Dstn 3014 3

FAQS

SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644 covers 3014 kilometer to reach destination.
SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644 arrives at destination at 11:35.
SWARNA JAYANTI - 12644 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement