SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12782 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)MYSORE JN (MYS)
Mon 2617 Km

Train number 12782 is named as SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS and travels 2617km distance

Train departs from station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 05:50 and reaches station MYSORE JN at 04:55 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM Src 05:50 0 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 07:45 07:50 134 1
RAJA KI MANDI - RKM 08:28 08:30 184 1
AGRA CANTT - AGC 08:40 08:45 188 1
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:00 11:05 306 1
JHANSI JN - JHS 12:40 12:50 403 1
BINA JN - BINA 15:00 15:05 556 1
BHOPAL JN - BPL 17:05 17:10 694 1
ITARSI JN - ET 18:45 18:55 786 1
KHANDWA - KNW 21:50 21:53 969 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:50 23:55 1093 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 02:30 02:35 1277 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 03:38 03:40 1318 2
BELAPUR - BAP 04:34 04:35 1363 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 05:33 05:35 1429 2
Advertisement
DAUND JN - DD 07:35 07:50 1513 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 09:15 09:30 1589 2
SATARA - STR 12:07 12:10 1734 2
KARAD - KRD 13:08 13:10 1793 2
SANGLI - SLI 14:17 14:20 1861 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 14:50 14:55 1868 2
BELGAUM - BGM 17:08 17:10 2005 2
DHARWAR - DWR 19:18 19:20 2127 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 20:20 20:25 2147 2
HAVERI - HVR 21:33 21:35 2222 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 22:06 22:07 2254 2
HARIHAR - HRR 22:33 22:35 2277 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 22:51 22:53 2290 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 00:33 00:35 2405 3
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 01:35 01:40 2450 3
HASSAN - HAS 02:33 02:35 2497 3
MYSORE JN - MYS 04:55 Dstn 2617 3

FAQS

SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12782 covers 2617 kilometer to reach destination.
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12782 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12782 arrives at destination at 04:55.
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12782 departs from source at 05:50.
Advertisement