SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12781 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
MYSORE JN (MYS)HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN (NZM)
Fri 2625 Km

Train number 12781 is named as SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS and travels 2625km distance

Train departs from station MYSORE JN at 20:10 and reaches station HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN at 17:10 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
MYSORE JN - MYS Src 20:10 0 1
HASSAN - HAS 22:06 22:08 121 1
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 23:05 23:10 168 1
BIRUR JN - RRB 23:48 23:50 213 1
DAVANGERE - DVG 01:33 01:35 328 2
HARIHAR - HRR 01:53 01:55 341 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 02:15 02:17 364 2
HAVERI - HVR 02:43 02:45 396 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 04:30 04:40 471 2
DHARWAR - DWR 05:03 05:05 491 2
BELGAUM - BGM 07:15 07:20 613 2
MIRAJ JN - MRJ 10:15 10:20 750 2
SANGLI - SLI 10:32 10:35 757 2
KARAD - KRD 11:37 11:40 825 2
SATARA - STR 12:37 12:40 884 2
Advertisement
PUNE JN - PUNE 15:55 16:10 1029 2
DAUND JN - DD 17:30 17:45 1105 2
AHMADNAGAR - ANG 19:02 19:05 1189 2
BELAPUR - BAP 20:09 20:10 1255 2
KOPARGAON - KPG 20:44 20:45 1299 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 21:50 21:55 1341 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 00:20 00:25 1526 3
KHANDWA - KNW 02:15 02:20 1649 3
ITARSI JN - ET 04:35 04:45 1833 3
BHOPAL JN - BPL 06:25 06:30 1931 3
BINA JN - BINA 08:20 08:25 2069 3
JHANSI JN - JHS 10:28 10:38 2222 3
GWALIOR JN - GWL 11:52 11:57 2319 3
AGRA CANTT - AGC 13:45 13:50 2437 3
MATHURA JN - MTJ 14:40 14:45 2491 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 17:10 Dstn 2625 3

FAQS

SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12781 covers 2625 kilometer to reach destination.
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12781 passes through 31 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12781 arrives at destination at 17:10.
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS - 12781 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement