SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS [12781] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS [12781] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS12781MYSNZMSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
MYSORE JN [MYS] 1 Src 20:10 0
HASSAN [HAS] 1 22:06 22:08 120
ARSIKERE JN [ASK] 1 23:05 23:10 167
BIRUR JN [RRB] 1 23:48 23:50 212
DAVANGERE [DVG] 2 01:38 01:40 327
HARIHAR [HRR] 2 01:53 01:55 340
RANIBENNUR [RNR] 2 02:18 02:20 372
HAVERI [HVR] 2 02:53 02:55 404
HUBLI JN [UBL] 2 04:30 04:40 479
DHARWAR [DWR] 2 05:04 05:05 499
BELGAUM [BGM] 2 07:15 07:20 621
MIRAJ JN [MRJ] 2 10:15 10:20 758
SANGLI [SLI] 2 10:32 10:35 765
KARAD [KRD] 2 11:37 11:40 833
SATARA [STR] 2 12:37 12:40 892
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 15:55 16:10 1037
DAUND JN [DD] 2 17:30 17:45 1112
AHMADNAGAR [ANG] 2 19:02 19:05 1196
BELAPUR [BAP] 2 20:09 20:10 1263
KOPARGAON [KPG] 2 20:44 20:45 1307
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 21:50 21:55 1349
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 3 00:15 00:25 1533
KHANDWA [KNW] 3 02:15 02:20 1656
ITARSI JN [ET] 3 04:40 04:45 1839
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 3 06:25 06:30 1931
BINA JN [BINA] 3 08:20 08:25 2069
JHANSI JN [JHS] 3 10:28 10:38 2221
GWALIOR [GWL] 3 11:52 11:57 2318
AGRA CANTT [AGC] 3 14:00 14:05 2436
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM] 3 14:13 14:15 2440
MATHURA JN [MTJ] 3 14:55 15:00 2490
H NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] 3 17:10 Dest 2623
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.