12644 - SWARNA JAYANTI Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12644 known as SWARNA JAYANTI runs from HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM] to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC] covering 3007 km distance

SWARNA JAYANTI [12644] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SWARNA JAYANTINZMTVCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN [NZM]1 Src 05:50 0
MATHURA JN [MTJ]1 07:51 07:56 133
RAJA KI MANDI [RKM]1 08:31 08:33 183
AGRA CANTT [AGC]1 08:45 08:50 187
GWALIOR JN [GWL]1 11:00 11:05 306
JHANSI JN [JHS]1 12:40 12:50 403
BINA JN [BINA]1 15:00 15:05 554
BHOPAL JN [BPL]1 17:10 17:15 692
ITARSI JN [ET]1 18:55 19:05 784
BETUL [BZU]1 20:28 20:31 891
NAGPUR [NGP]1 23:15 23:25 1081
BALHARSHAH [BPQ]2 02:50 03:00 1292
WARANGAL [WL]2 06:27 06:32 1535
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 09:55 10:00 1741
GUDUR JN [GDR]2 14:28 14:30 2034
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 16:00 16:10 2117
TIRUPATI [TPTY]2 16:30 16:35 2127
CHITTOR [CTO]2 17:48 17:50 2199
KATPADI JN [KPD]2 19:15 19:20 2231
SALEM JN [SA]2 22:07 22:10 2435
ERODE JN [ED]2 23:15 23:20 2497
TIRUPPUR [TUP]3 00:08 00:10 2548
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]3 01:17 01:20 2598
PALAKKAD [PGT]3 02:27 02:30 2652
THRISUR [TCR]3 03:52 03:55 2728
ALUVA [AWY]3 04:43 04:45 2782
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS]3 05:35 05:40 2802
ALAPPUZHA [ALLP]3 07:32 07:35 2858
KAYANKULAM [KYJ]3 08:58 09:00 2902
KOLLAM JN [QLN]3 10:00 10:05 2943
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL [TVC]3 11:35 Dest 3007