Modify Search

SWARAJ EXPRESS - 12472 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)
Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat 2028 Km

Train number 12472 is named as SWARAJ EXPRESS and travels 2028 km.

Train departs from station SHMATA VD KATRA at 09:10 and reaches station BANDRA TERMINUS at 18:05 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK Src 09:10 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 09:36 09:38 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 10:50 11:10 78 1
KATHUA - KTHU 12:13 12:15 155 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 12:55 13:00 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 14:45 14:50 291 1
PHAGWARA JN - PGW 15:03 15:05 307 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 15:45 15:55 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 17:50 18:00 456 1
PANIPAT JN - PNP 19:22 19:24 565 1
SUBZI MANDI - SZM 20:58 21:00 651 1
NEW DELHI - NDLS 21:30 21:50 655 1
MATHURA JN - MTJ 23:59 00:05 795 2
SAWAI MADHOPUR - SWM 02:28 02:30 1011 2
Ad
KOTA JN - KOTA 03:45 03:55 1119 2
BHAWANI MANDI - BWM 05:14 05:16 1220 2
VIKRAMGARH ALOT - VMA 06:19 06:20 1304 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 07:20 07:25 1344 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 08:00 08:10 1386 2
MEGHNAGAR - MGN 09:13 09:15 1466 2
DAHOD - DHD 09:43 09:45 1499 2
GODHRA JN - GDA 11:03 11:05 1573 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 12:06 12:16 1647 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 13:04 13:06 1717 2
SURAT - ST 14:05 14:10 1776 2
VAPI - VAPI 15:18 15:20 1869 2
PALGHAR - PLG 16:18 16:20 1952 2
BORIVALI - BVI 17:15 17:19 2009 2
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS 18:05 Dest 2028 2
Ad