SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Wed 2587 Km

Train number 15656 is named as SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS and travels 2587km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 03:45 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 11:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 03:45 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 04:09 04:11 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 05:35 05:45 78 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 07:40 07:45 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 09:37 09:42 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 10:40 10:50 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 12:50 13:02 456 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 14:20 14:30 538 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 15:22 15:27 591 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:55 18:03 730 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:25 19:27 821 1
SITAPUR - STP 22:48 22:58 982 1
GONDA JN - GD 01:35 01:45 1141 2
BASTI - BST 02:56 02:59 1231 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 03:21 03:23 1260 2
GORAKHPUR - GKP 04:25 04:35 1295 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 05:23 05:25 1334 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 07:08 07:13 1445 2
BETTIAH - BTH 07:40 07:42 1482 2
SAGAULI JN - SGL 08:00 08:02 1504 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 08:28 08:33 1533 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 09:48 09:50 1615 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 13:30 13:35 1683 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 13:42 13:44 1687 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 15:00 15:05 1720 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 16:30 16:40 1771 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 16:56 16:58 1787 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 17:36 17:38 1827 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 18:56 18:58 1894 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 20:20 20:30 1951 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 21:55 21:57 1990 2
KISHANGANJ - KNE 22:25 22:27 2047 2
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 00:05 00:15 2134 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 02:00 02:05 2199 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 02:55 03:00 2260 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 03:30 03:35 2279 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 04:38 04:40 2358 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 07:25 07:35 2385 3
GOAL PARA TOWN - GLPT 08:46 08:48 2466 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 11:30 Dstn 2587 3

FAQS

SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 covers 2587 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 arrives at destination at 11:30.
SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 departs from source at 03:45.