SVDK KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
SHMATA VD KATRA (SVDK)KAMAKHYA (KYQ)
Wed 2587 Km

Train number 15656 is named as SVDK KYQ EXPRESS and travels 2587km distance

Train departs from station SHMATA VD KATRA at 03:40 and reaches station KAMAKHYA at 12:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SHMATA VD KATRA - SVDK Src 03:40 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 04:05 04:07 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 05:20 05:30 78 1
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 07:30 07:35 178 1
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 09:40 09:45 291 1
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 11:00 11:10 343 1
AMBALA CANT JN - UMB 13:00 13:10 456 1
SAHARANPUR - SRE 14:30 14:40 538 1
LAKSAR JN - LRJ 15:30 15:32 591 1
MORADABAD - MB 17:55 18:03 730 1
BAREILLY - BE 19:25 19:27 821 1
SITAPUR - STP 23:47 23:57 982 1
GONDA JN - GD 03:30 03:40 1141 2
BASTI - BST 04:57 05:00 1231 2
KHALILABAD - KLD 05:26 05:28 1260 2
GORAKHPUR JN - GKP 06:35 06:55 1295 2
KAPTANGANJ JN - CPJ 07:40 07:45 1334 2
NARKATIAGANJ JN - NKE 10:16 10:21 1445 2
BETTIAH - BTH 10:45 10:48 1482 2
Advertisement
SAGAULI JN - SGL 11:26 11:28 1504 2
RAXAUL JN - RXL 12:00 12:05 1533 2
SITAMARHI - SMI 13:52 13:57 1615 2
DARBHANGA JN - DBG 16:10 16:15 1683 2
LAHERIA SARAI - LSI 16:23 16:26 1687 2
SAMASTIPUR JN - SPJ 17:55 18:05 1720 2
BARAUNI JN - BJU 19:10 19:20 1771 2
BEGU SARAI - BGS 19:36 19:38 1787 2
KHAGARIA JN - KGG 20:29 20:31 1827 2
NAUGACHIA - NNA 21:32 21:34 1894 2
KATIHAR JN - KIR 23:20 23:45 1951 2
BARSOI JN - BOE 00:46 00:48 1990 3
KISHANGANJ - KNE 01:35 01:40 2047 3
NEW JALPAIGURI - NJP 03:30 03:45 2134 3
DHUPGURI - DQG 05:05 05:10 2199 3
NEW COOCH BEHAR - NCB 06:20 06:25 2260 3
NEW ALIPURDUAR - NOQ 06:42 06:47 2279 3
KOKRAJHAR - KOJ 07:43 07:45 2358 3
NEW BONGAIGAON - NBQ 08:55 09:05 2385 3
GOALPARA TOWN - GLPT 09:48 09:50 2466 3
KAMAKHYA - KYQ 12:30 Dstn 2587 3

FAQS

SVDK KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 covers 2587 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 passes through 40 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 arrives at destination at 12:30.
SVDK KYQ EXPRESS - 15656 departs from source at 03:40.
Advertisement