19804 - SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19804 known as SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP runs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] to KOTA JN [KOTA] covering 1135 km distance

SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXP [19804] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK-KOTA WEEKLY EXPSVDKKOTAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]1 Src 21:55 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 22:23 22:25 25
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 23:35 23:45 78
SAMBA [SMBX]2 00:15 00:17 110
KATHUA [KTHU]2 00:58 01:00 154
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 01:33 01:38 177
MUKERIAN [MEX]2 02:11 02:13 217
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 03:45 03:50 290
PHAGWARA JN [PGW]2 04:03 04:05 307
PHILLAUR JN [PHR]2 04:24 04:26 329
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 05:00 05:15 342
MALERKOTLA [MET]2 06:13 06:15 387
DHURI JN [DUI]2 06:35 07:00 404
SANGRUR [SAG]2 07:15 07:17 420
JAKHAL JN [JHL]2 08:45 08:50 470
TOHANA [TUN]2 09:01 09:03 483
NARWANA JN [NRW]2 09:28 09:30 509
JIND JN [JIND]2 10:24 10:27 542
ROHTAK JN [ROK]2 11:18 11:20 599
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]2 11:48 11:50 640
NEW DELHI [NDLS]2 13:30 14:15 671
FARIDABAD [FDB]2 15:14 15:16 699
MATHURA JN [MTJ]2 18:00 18:10 811
BHARATPUR JN [BTE]2 18:37 18:39 845
BAYANA JN [BXN]2 19:07 19:09 887
HINDAUN CITY [HAN]2 19:31 19:33 919
GANGAPUR CITY [GGC]2 20:13 20:15 964
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]2 21:15 21:20 1027
INDARGARH [IDG]2 21:48 21:50 1064
KOTA JN [KOTA]2 23:50 Dest 1135