14504 - SVDK-KLK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14504 known as SVDK-KLK EXPRESS runs from SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK] to KALKA [KLK] covering 492 km distance

SVDK-KLK EXPRESS [14504] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK-KLK EXPRESSSVDKKLKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA [SVDK]1 Src 21:20 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP]1 21:48 21:50 25
JAMMU TAWI [JAT]1 23:05 23:15 78
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC]2 01:00 01:05 177
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC]2 02:55 03:00 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH]2 03:55 04:05 342
NEW MORINDA [NMDA]2 05:22 05:24 411
SAHIBZADA ASNGR [SASN]2 05:54 05:56 443
CHANDIGARH [CDG]2 06:15 07:00 455
KALKA [KLK]2 07:35 Dest 492