SVDK-JBP EXP - 11450 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

SH MATA V DEVI KATRA (SVDK)JABALPUR (JBP)
Wed 1583 Km

Train number 11450 is named as SVDK-JBP EXP and travels 1583km distance

Train departs from station SH MATA V DEVI KATRA at 22:30 and reaches station JABALPUR at 04:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA - SVDK Src 22:30 0 1
UDHAMPUR - UHP 22:54 22:56 25 1
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 00:05 00:15 78 2
KATHUA - KTHU 01:15 01:17 155 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 01:58 02:03 178 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 04:30 04:35 291 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 05:40 05:50 343 2
DHURI JN - DUI 07:30 07:45 405 2
SANGRUR - SAG 08:01 08:03 421 2
JAKHAL JN - JHL 09:25 09:28 471 2
NARWANA JN - NRW 10:00 10:02 509 2
JIND JN - JIND 10:42 10:45 543 2
ROHTAK JN - ROK 11:31 11:33 600 2
BAHADURGARH - BGZ 12:01 12:03 640 2
SHAKURBASTI - SSB 12:36 12:38 660 2
DELHI KISHANGNJ - DKZ 12:50 12:52 667 2
NEW DELHI - NDLS 13:35 14:00 671 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN - NZM 14:11 14:13 678 2
FARIDABAD - FDB 14:32 14:34 699 2
MATHURA JN - MTJ 16:11 16:13 812 2
AGRA CANTT - AGC 16:55 17:00 865 2
MORENA - MRA 18:22 18:24 945 2
GWALIOR JN - GWL 19:18 19:20 984 2
V LAKSHMIBAI - VGLB 20:45 20:50 1081 2
MALKHERI - MAKR 22:53 22:55 1234 2
SAUGOR - SGO 23:45 23:50 1304 2
DAMOH - DMO 00:55 01:00 1382 3
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 02:55 03:00 1491 3
JABALPUR - JBP 04:45 Dstn 1583 3

FAQS

SVDK-JBP EXP - 11450 covers 1583 kilometer to reach destination.
SVDK-JBP EXP - 11450 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SVDK-JBP EXP - 11450 arrives at destination at 04:45.
SVDK-JBP EXP - 11450 departs from source at 22:30.