15656 - SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15656 known as SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS runs from SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] to KAMAKHYA [KYQ] covering 2604 km distance

SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS [15656] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS
SVDKKYQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 03:40 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 04:05 04:07 24
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 05:20 05:30 77
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 07:30 07:35 177
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 09:40 09:45 290
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 11:00 11:10 342
AMBALA CANT JN [UMB] 1 13:00 13:10 455
SAHARANPUR [SRE] 1 14:35 14:45 537
LAKSAR JN [LRJ] 1 15:32 15:34 590
MORADABAD [MB] 1 17:50 18:00 729
BAREILLY [BE] 1 19:24 19:26 820
SITAPUR CANT [SCC] 2 00:05 00:15 981
GONDA JN [GD] 2 03:30 03:40 1140
BASTI [BST] 2 04:57 05:00 1230
KHALILABAD [KLD] 2 05:28 05:30 1259
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 2 06:35 06:55 1294
KAPTANGANJ JN [CPJ] 2 07:40 07:45 1333
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 2 10:25 10:30 1444
BETTIAH [BTH] 2 10:58 11:00 1481
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 2 11:35 11:40 1503
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 2 12:20 12:30 1532
SITAMARHI [SMI] 2 15:05 15:10 1614
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 2 16:35 16:45 1682
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 2 16:53 16:58 1686
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 2 17:55 18:05 1719
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 2 19:10 19:20 1770
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 2 19:36 19:38 1786
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 2 20:13 20:15 1826
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 2 21:19 21:21 1893
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 2 23:20 23:40 1950
BARSOI JN [BOE] 3 00:46 00:48 2006
KISHANGANJ [KNE] 3 01:35 01:37 2063
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP] 3 03:30 03:50 2151
DHUPGURI [DQG] 3 05:05 05:10 2216
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 3 06:20 06:25 2277
NEW ALIPURDAUR [NOQ] 3 06:42 06:47 2295
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ] 3 07:43 07:45 2374
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ] 3 08:50 09:00 2402
GOALPARA TOWN [GLPT] 3 09:50 09:52 2482
KAMAKHYA [KYQ] 3 12:30 Dest 2604