SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55012 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(GKP) (SV)
Daily 119 Km

Train number 55012 is named as SV-GKP PASSENGER and travels 119km distance

Train departs from station GKP at 18:30 and reaches station at 22:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- GKP Src 18:30 0 1
- GKC 18:43 18:45 3 1
- KHM 18:54 18:56 13 1
- SANR 19:02 19:04 19 1
- CC 19:10 19:12 25 1
- GB 19:21 19:23 34 1
- BALR 19:31 19:33 43 1
- DEOS 19:50 19:55 49 1
Advertisement
- AHLR 20:00 20:01 56 1
- NRA 20:08 20:10 63 1
- BTT 20:25 20:50 70 1
- NNPR 20:55 20:56 75 1
- BHTR 21:03 21:05 83 1
- BTK 21:12 21:14 91 1
- MW 21:26 21:28 98 1
- KYW 21:35 21:36 104 1
- ZRDE 21:56 21:58 109 1
- SV 22:20 Dest 119 1

FAQS

SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55012 covers 119 kilometer to reach destination.
SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55012 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55012 arrives at destination at 22:20.
SV-GKP PASSENGER - 55012 departs from source at 18:30.
Advertisement